menu

プロ棋戦

もし声はこうして作られた
わくわく囲碁の村
3月21日~3月27日 3月28日~4月3日 3月14日~3月20日

予定と結果(3月14日~3月20日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
4GLOBIS予選3/14姚 智謄四段
(日本棋院)
白中押し髙嶋湧吾二段関西棋院
(ネット)
西 健伸初段黒中押し上野愛咲美初段
(日本棋院)
芝野虎丸三段
(日本棋院)
黒時間切勝ち西 健伸初段
61山陽杯
本戦2回戦
3/15横田茂昭九段白2目半新垣朱武九段関西棋院
42棋聖戦
FT戦
遠藤隆博九段白半目山﨑吉廣九段
73本因坊戦
予選A準決勝
清成哲也九段黒12目半森山直棋九段
矢田直己九段黒中押し姜 ミ侯二段
56十段戦
予選A準決勝
坂井秀至八段黒中押し鈴木敬施六段
43名人戦
予選B
牛之浜撮雄九段黒9目半小田浩光八段
森野節男九段白1目半影山敏之五段
倉橋正蔵八段白6目半荒木真子三段
古谷 裕八段白4目半水野弘美五段
白石京子四段黒中押し阿部良希初段
谷口 徹二段不戦勝新井満涌初段
橋本 寛二段黒半目新谷洋佑初段
碁聖戦
予選B
中野泰宏九段白中押し孫 英世五段
藤原克也六段白中押し河 英一六段
三根康弘四段不戦勝國澤大斗二段
42棋聖戦
Aリーグ
3/16羽根直樹九段
(日本棋院)
白半目結城 聡九段
65王座戦
最終予選
中野寛也九段
(日本棋院)
白半目村川大介八段中部総本部
石井邦生九段
(日本棋院)
白中押し湯川光久九段関西総本部
42棋聖戦
FT戦
村松大樹六段
(日本棋院)
黒中押し佐田篤史三段
髙嶋湧吾二段黒8目半鳥井裕太初段
(日本棋院)
関西棋院
56十段戦
予選A準決勝
小野田拓弥三段黒中押し呉 柏毅三段
4会津杯予選吉田美香八段黒中押し渋澤真知子初段
(日本棋院)
吉田美香八段白中押し巻幡多栄子四段
(日本棋院)
石井 茜三段黒12目半出口万里子初段
西山静佳初段白2目半稲葉かりん初段
出口万里子初段黒5目半西山静佳初段
4GLOBIS予選3/17許 家元四段
(日本棋院)
黒中押し八幡直樹初段関西棋院
(ネット)
渡辺由宇初段黒中押し牛 栄子初段
(日本棋院)
13プロアマ
本戦2回戦
3/18余 正麒七段白6目西川貴敏アマ関西棋院

予定と結果(3月21日~3月27日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
4GLOBIS
予選
3/21藤沢里菜三段
(日本棋院)
白中押し原 正和二段関西棋院
(ネット)
渡辺貢規二段黒半目大西竜平二段
(日本棋院)
六浦雄太三段
(日本棋院)
白時間切
勝ち
渡辺貢規二段
稲葉かりん初段黒中押し広瀬優一初段
(日本棋院)
73本因坊戦
予選A
3/22苑田勇一九段黒2目半谷口 徹三段関西棋院
本因坊戦
予選A(準決勝)
河 英一六段白中押し佐田篤史三段
61山陽杯
本戦2回戦
清成哲也九段白中押し湯川光久九段
43名人戦
予選B
本田満彦九段白中押し矢田直己九段
横田茂昭九段黒中押し家田隆二八段
新垣朱武九段黒中押し金 昞俊三段
今井一宏七段黒中押し伊藤加代子二段
村岡美香四段黒2目半石井 茜三段
小野幸治四段黒中押し内海晃希初段
43碁聖戦
予選B
倉橋正行九段黒中押し八幡直樹初段
出雲哲也七段黒4目半髙嶋湧吾二段
勝間史朗七段白中押し丸山豊治五段
張 呂祥六段黒中押し西 健伸初段
畠中星信四段白中押し小野綾子初段
13プロアマ戦
本戦2回戦
洪 清泉三段白6目今分太郎アマ
42棋聖戦
Bリーグ
3/23金 秀俊八段
(日本棋院)
白中押し余 正麒七段
43天元戦
本戦2回戦
久保勝昭九段白中押し本木克弥七段
(日本棋院)
65王座戦
最終予選
坂井秀至八段黒中押し六浦雄太三段
(日本棋院)
2扇興杯
本戦1回戦
藤沢里菜女流
本因坊(日本棋院)
黒中押し田口美星初段本院
73本因坊戦
予選A(準決勝)
今村俊也九段黒中押し中野泰宏九段関西棋院
43天元戦
予選B
荒木真子三段白中押し金 昞俊三段
42新人王戦
本戦1回戦
3/27藤沢里菜三段
(日本棋院)
黒中押し八幡直樹初段本院

予定と結果(3月28日~4月3日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
56十段戦
予選A
3/29森野節男九段清成哲也九段関西棋院
43名人戦
予選B
石井新蔵九段吉田美香八段
牛窪義高九段長崎裕二五段
川村和憲九段山中章雄六段
村岡茂行九段河 英一六段
堀田陽三九段八幡幸一六段
斎藤 正八段久保田大四段
紙谷哲雄七段藤井秀哉七段
石井資郎六段角 慎介六段
田口美星初段稲葉かりん初段
碁聖戦
予選B
牛之浜撮雄九段新谷洋佑初段
久保勝昭九段井上直紀三段
家田隆二八段谷口 徹二段
61山陽杯
本戦2回戦
倉橋正行九段阿部良希初段
13産経プロ・アマ戦
本戦1回戦
Artem
Kachanovskyi初段(Ukraine)
宮岸黎明アマ
55十段戦
挑戦手合第2局
3/30井山裕太十段
(日本棋院)
余 正麒七段大分
(宇佐)
36女流本因坊戦
本戦2回戦
小西和子八段鈴木 歩七段
(日本棋院)
関西棋院
42棋聖戦
FT戦決勝
山﨑吉廣九段山森忠直六段
(日本棋院)
棋聖戦
FT戦決勝
陳 嘉鋭九段中野泰宏九段
30女流名人戦
予選
金 賢貞四段
(日本棋院)
西山静佳初段中部総本部
王 景怡二段
(日本棋院)
小野綾子初段
13産経プロ・アマ戦
本戦2回戦
新垣朱武九段未定関西棋院