menu

プロ棋戦

もし声はこうして作られた
わくわく囲碁の村
4月11日~4月17日 4月18日~4月24日 4月25日~5月1日

予定と結果(4月25日~5月1日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
61山陽杯
本戦3回戦
4/26矢田直己九段白中押し阿部良希二段関西棋院
73本因坊戦
予選A決勝
谷口 徹三段黒1目半佐藤優太初段
43碁聖戦
予選A
倉橋正行九段白中押し多冨佳絵三段
56十段戦
予選A準決勝
関山利道九段黒中押し畠中星信四段
43碁聖戦
予選B
苑田勇一九段白中押し松村 修五段
名人戦
予選B
山﨑吉廣九段白中押し佐藤 彰三段
堀田陽三九段白時間切黒勝ち小野綾子初段
横田茂昭九段黒7目半髙嶋湧吾二段
本田悟朗八段白11目半丸山豊治五段
八幡直樹初段黒3目半髙津昌昭初段
44天元戦
予選B
太田清道九段黒中押し伊藤加代子二段
小西和子八段不戦勝金 秉民七段
榊原正晃七段白中押し木本有香初段
石井資郎六段白中押し田村千明三段
石井 茜三段黒中押し橋本 寛二段
42名人戦
リーグ戦
4/27村川大介八段坂井秀至八段
棋聖戦
Aリーグ
結城 聡九段許 家元四段
(日本棋院)
棋聖戦
Cリーグ
本田邦久九段寺山 怜四段
(日本棋院)
清成哲也九段三村智保九段
(日本棋院)
今村俊也九段小松英樹九段
(日本棋院)
中野泰宏九段鶴山淳志七段
(日本棋院)
瀬戸大樹八段白石勇一六段
(日本棋院)
趙 善津九段
(日本棋院)
呉 柏毅三段本院
本木克弥八段
(日本棋院)
洪 清泉三段
鈴木伸二七段
(日本棋院)
佐田篤史三段
大淵浩太郎四段
(日本棋院)
姜 ミ侯二段
36女流本因坊戦
本戦2回戦
木部夏生二段
(日本棋院)
西山静佳初段
30女流名人戦
予選C
村岡美香四段王 景怡二段
(日本棋院)
関西棋院
44天元戦予選B新谷洋佑初段中條ちひろ初段
55十段戦
挑戦手合第5局
4/28井山裕太十段
(日本棋院)
余 正麒七段
42棋聖戦
Bリーグ
5/1李 沂修七段
(日本棋院)
余 正麒七段

予定と結果(4月11日~4月17日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
73本因坊戦
予選A
4/12谷口 徹三段白中押し髙嶋湧吾二段関西棋院
55十段戦
予選A
山﨑吉廣九段黒中押し畠中星信四段
十段戦
予選A決勝
清成哲也九段白3目半髙嶋 武四段
十段戦
予選A準決勝
湯川光久九段白9目半古谷 裕八段
倉橋正行九段白中押し姜 ミ侯二段
瀬戸大樹八段黒中押し出雲哲也七段
43名人戦
予選B
大山国夫九段黒中押し久保勝昭九段
森山直棋九段白中押し西 健伸初段
中野泰宏九段白中押し髙津昌昭初段
金野為人七段白中押し橋本 寛二段
金秉民七段白中押し佐田篤史三段
阿部良希初段黒30目半西山静佳初段
碁聖戦
予選B
矢田直己九段白2目半渡辺貢規二段
倉橋正蔵八段白1目半鈴木敬施六段
斎藤 正八段白中押し芦田磯子六段
國澤大斗二段白中押し新井満涌初段
42棋聖戦
Aリーグ
4/13依田紀基九段
(日本棋院)
黒2目半結城 聡九段本院
65王座戦
最終予選
苑田勇一九段白9目半孫 喆五段
(日本棋院)
関西棋院
24桐山杯
最終予選
今村俊也九段黒中押し今村善彰九段
(日本棋院)
73本因坊戦
予選A
村川大介八段黒中押し余 正麒七段
43名人戦
予選B
飛田早紀初段白中押し洪 爽義初段
30女流名人戦
予選C
白石京子四段黒3目半稲葉かりん初段
荒木真子三段黒2目半
浅野泰子二段
(日本棋院)
多冨佳絵三段白中押し木谷好美二段
(日本棋院)
種村小百合二段
(日本棋院)
白中押し中條ちひろ初段関西総本部
13プロアマ戦
本戦2回戦
4/17村川大介八段白15目趙 錫彬アマ
関西棋院
42新人王戦
本戦2回戦
外柳是聞二段
(日本棋院)
白5目半西 健伸初段本院
2扇興杯
本戦1回戦
吉原由香里六段
(日本棋院)
白半目西山静佳初段

予定と結果(4月18日~4月24日)

棋戦対局日対局者結果対局者対局場
56十段戦
予選A決勝
4/19坂井秀至八段黒中押し金 昞俊三段関西棋院
横田茂昭九段黒3目半中野泰宏九段
43名人戦
予選B
遠藤隆博九段黒中押し倉橋正行九段
新垣朱武九段白1目半内海晃希初段
小田浩光八段黒中押し國澤大斗二段
古谷 裕八段白1目半渡辺貢規二段
藤井秀哉七段白中押し山内正樹六段
高橋 功六段白中押し河 英一六段
張 呂祥六段白中押し多冨佳絵三段
榊原史子六段黒中押し佐藤優太初段
43碁聖戦
予選B
本田邦久九段白中押し長崎裕二五段
滝口政季九段黒中押し畠中星信四段
吉田昇司八段不戦勝髙嶋 武四段
今井一宏七段黒中押し谷口 徹三段
髙嶋湧吾二段白中押し田口美星初段
65王座戦
最終予選
4/20結城 聡九段黒中押し中野寛也九段
(日本棋院)
30女流名人戦
予選C
吉田美香八段黒中押し出口万里子初段
水戸夕香里三段
(日本棋院)
黒3目半田村千明三段関西総本部
宮本千春初段
(日本棋院)
白5目半飛田早紀初段
24桐山杯
最終予選
瀬戸大樹八段白中押し孫 喆五段
(日本棋院)
関西棋院
73本因坊戦
予選A
今村俊也九段白中押し姜 ミ侯二段
43碁聖戦
予選B
堀田陽三九段黒4目半稲葉かりん初段
金 昞俊三段黒中押し洪 爽義初段
55十段戦
挑戦手合第4局
4/21井山裕太十段
(日本棋院)
白中押し余 正麒七段
42名人戦
リーグ戦
4/24羽根直樹九段
(日本棋院)
白中押し余 正麒七段中部総本部
42新人王戦
本戦2回戦
孫 喆五段
(日本棋院)
白中押し原 正和二段本院